Home > Specs-lib Directory > Building Professionals > Mechanical Engineers
Mechanical Engineers

Premium Showcase Listings

HCG   
1163 Chino Roces Ave., San Antonio Village, Makati City (02) 895-5683 archinextcompetition2015@gmail.com hcg.com.ph

Enhanced Listings

Hcg   
1163 Chino Roces Ave., San Antonio Village, Makati City (02) 895-5683 archinextcompetition2015@gmail.com hcg.com.ph
Engr. Marlo Joven, Professional Electrical Engineer   Professional Electrical Engineer
Unit 12 Thaddeus Arcade, Pitpitan St. cor. Gil Fernando Ave. Midtown Subdivision, Bgy. San Roque, Marikina City (02) 681-4401, (02) 497-9366 mgm_5k@yahoo.com.ph http://www.marlojoven.arkispecs.com

Accredited Listings

Consultant Services Contact No. Address
Hcg (02) 895-5683 1163 Chino Roces Ave., San Antonio Village, Makati City
Engr. Marlo Joven, Professional Electrical Engineer Engineers, Designers, Consultants (02) 681-4401, (02) 497-9366 Unit 12 Thaddeus Arcade, Pitpitan St. cor. Gil Fernando Ave. Midtown Subdivision, Bgy. San Roque, Marikina City
President Bobby Tuason +63 (917) 993.5540 Valle Verde 5 Pasig City Philippines
Aristotle Tan Architects + Consultants It provides a full spectrum of architectural services, which includes: space planning; architectural and interior design; consulting and advisory services; construction and construction management; project coordination; as well as, furniture design, purchase and installation. Tel# 551-5467, 551-5504

Unaccredited Listings

Showing 1 to 50 of 78
 1 2 > 

Consultant Services Contact No. Address
* Copybee Services (02) 7999-176 (02) 261-2834 (0916) 5453584 Unit C-7 Georgetown Building, Tandang Sora Ave., Old Balara, Quezon City
Gencon Associate And Builder Supply Corp. DESIGNER, ARCHITECT AND ENGINEERS Tel.#: 02-731-6382; Globe: 0926- 1013545 Smart: 0908 - 3292422 #96 Dona Vinancia Bldg. Araneta Ave. Brgy. Dona Imelda, Quezon City
Architect Marlon Dizon 09088606494 Quezon City
Rome Cartera 09174951740
Hatjr Maintenance And Construction Services Corporation MAINTENANCE Cooling tower assessment, cleaning & rehabilitation Heat exchanger cleaning Tank & Piping rehabilitation & repair Air conditioning system maintenance Boiler Maintenance Water Treatment Water tank ( tube, cylindrical, sphere) FABRICATION Water tank (cube, cylindrical, sphere) Conveyors (belt, roller & bucket type) Steel truss / Column Ducting Gate, Platform, Railing, Fence Vacuum insulated pipeline for nitrogen(N2) Gas Piping for Air, Hydrogen, Nitrogen, Oxygen, Argon & Acetylene INSTALLATION SERVICES Turn key Projects Piping Cooling tower Air conditioning system Pressurized tank Conveyor CRYOGENICS Fabrication of Vacuum Insulated Pipe Line for Nitrogen Repair of Portable Bulk Container Design, Estimate & Install of Gas Piping Cryogenic Tank maintenance SUPPLY Cooling tower and its part Heat exchanger Cryogenic Air conditioning system Water Purification System 09178386474 R. LAZAGA ST. BALIBAGO, CITY OF STA ROSA
Mr Dp Celano, Mechanical Engineer ON-SITE SERVICE MECHANICAL HYDRAULIC MECHANIC.
HYDRAULIC TRANSMISSION
MAIN PUMP
HYDRAULIC MOTOR
TRACK ROLLER/LINK REPAIR
ENGINE OVERHAUL- LIGHT or HEAVY EQUIPMENT
09186007830/4279422 OFFICE 24 COMMONWEALTH AVE. HOLY SPIRIT, QUEZON CITY WORKSHOP: TAYTAY RIZAL
Engr. Rick Mallari, Mechanical Engineering 09178306520 No.1 Cattleya St. Mindanao Ave., Quezon City,
Steve Jack 6462019800
Engr. Jordan Montalban, Electrical Engineer General Engineering Services - Design to Construction, Supply of Electrical Engineering Products, Power Quality and Energy Management, Electrical As-Built Plan, Engineering Design 3327356 / 4686476 09499510822 / 09222627004 Office1: 194 Sitio3 Congressional Rd., Batasan Hills, Quezon City Office2: 239 J.Teodoro St., Between 7th and 8th Ave., West Grace Park Caloocan City
Mr. Olan Asor 5355649 mandaluyong
Rrm + Rasa Construction & Consulancy, Inc. -Air-conditioning & Ventilation Construction
-Supply & Install of A/C & Vent Equipments
-Electrical & Controls including
-FIT-OUT Work
782-0612 0922-8446598 930-4837 #7 Anlacan Comp. Philand Dr. Pasong Tamo, Q.C.
Bry Air (asia) Private Limited 807-8435 to 37
Gen. Manager Jimmy Ignacio, Bs Mechanical Engineer 1. Design Concept/Costing/Planning
2. ACad Drafting
0921 3780605 02 5714497 #69 A. MIBINI ST. BURGOS MONTALBAN RIZAL
Randolfh Ross Ramos 09291873811
Phasor Construction Corp. 2 726-5873/ 726 0674
Arman Celis +639155234562
Quest Group Of Companies 68005284
A. G. Araja Const. & Dev. Corporation TeleFax# (02) 584-4412/13; (049) 502-9424 B7 L39 AGA Building, Jaguar St., Mercado Village, Pulong Sta. Cruz, Santa Rosa, Laguna
Edilberto Barrios 09218083589
A.r.s.a. Design Consultants Co. Design, Construction and Project Management 0915-4129412 / 0922-6099977 58 Masikap Extension, Diliman Q.C.
Frederick Victor Cabalo 09175425769
Alejandro Esparas 0917-5160106
Taikisha Philippines Inc. 632-8181707
Rrm+rasa Construction & Consultancy, Inc. -Mechanical - Air-conditioning & Ventilation System Contractor
-Electrical Contractor
-Plumbing Contractor
-Fire-Pro Contractor
9304837 #7 Philand Drive, Tandang Sora Brgy. Pasong Tamo
Samuel Lastimoso 09177011330
Sj Electrical Sales & Services Mechanical works, HVAC Installation, Electrical works, Estimates, Design, Construction, Installation Philcom / Pldt 088-858-2435, Globelines 088-323-1107 Cell. No. 0917-701-1330 Emily Homes Subd.Balulang, Cagayan de Oro City
Rodel Narciso 564-1201
Eileen Grace Espinosa 09095329663
Ramon Millan 088-853-5232
Rsg Builders, Inc. 6326559234
Anthony Joy Buenaflor 6732230491
Mamsar Construction And Industrial Corp. (063)2212115
Percival Apolonio 09083790709
Danilo Claveria 0928-4934677
Ferdinand Nolasco 09179691882
Raul Fernandez 8449437
Jose Caliwan 09163536103
Jonah Romano 646-0121
Dixon Daga 043-405-5221
Engr. Ronald Medallada, Mechanical Engineer Mechanical Contractor in Air-conditioning and Ventilation System, Design, Estimate & Sales 0922-8148748 0922-8808322 454-3586 454-8746 #15 Molave St. Violago Homes Subd., Pasong Tamo, Q.C.
Project Engineer Helyto Reyes 09182075520 7f park trade center madrigal business park alabang muntinlupa city
Engr. Edwin Qu 9224714 Q.C.
Ceasar Reano 6465184
Renato Sabado 8184729
Ant Industrial Works, Inc. 1. Rehabilitation, repair and commissioning of air conditioning systems.

2. Installation of air conditioning and ventilation systems specializing in Clean Room technology.

3. Maintenance of all types of air conditioning and ventilation systems.

4. Fabrication and Installation of ducts and duct accessories.

5. Insulation works and cladding.

6. Installation of hot and chilled water piping

7. Installation of Fire Protection Systems

8. Fabrication and installation of duct works accessories such as silencers/attenuators, HEPA boxes, OAC, return units and others.

9. Metal finishing works such as paint booth oven and exhaust systems.

10. Metal fabrication such as trusses structural supports and others.



(+6346)402-1220, (+6346)402-0580; Manila No. (+632)736-7191 Block 21 Carmelita Street, Stateland Hills Subdivision, Manggahan, General Trias, Cavite
Cesar, Iii Coloma 639159476180
Architect / Designer Edwin Vergara, Bachelor Of Science In Architecture CONSULTANT, BUILDING & LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE, INTERIOR DESIGN, GOLF COURSE ARCHITECTURE, DESIGN & BUILD, DESIGN & DRAFTING SERVICES. 0906-4797963/9(045)888-6595/(0065)9757-2451/(011604)538-6578 L7 B6,SACOP,Calibutbut,Bacolor,Pampanga 2001
Eldridgeg. Intl Enterprise Corporation Like, We are Always been invited to Do the Matl Cost Estimate for foreign & local proj. Budg etary purpose. Tel - 632 2447061 to 68 Fax- 632 2441234 (24hrs.) operational E mail : egie@i-manila.com.ph 814 Reina Regente St. Binondo, Manila 1006 Philippines
Engr. Arnold Gomez, Psme Cebu Chapter supplier contructor 0324205469 0324205479 fax0324229423 build it!-mandaue labogon,mandaue city 6014
Engr. Donald Christopher Luage, Bsme (082)1984161 to 64 Coronon, Sta. Cruz, Davao del Sur

 1 2 >