Home > Specs-lib Directory > Building Professionals > Electrical Engineers
Electrical Engineers

Premium Showcase Listings

HCG   
1163 Chino Roces Ave., San Antonio Village, Makati City (02) 895-5683 archinextcompetition2015@gmail.com hcg.com.ph

Enhanced Listings

Hcg   
1163 Chino Roces Ave., San Antonio Village, Makati City (02) 895-5683 archinextcompetition2015@gmail.com hcg.com.ph
Engr. Marlo Joven, Professional Electrical Engineer   Professional Electrical Engineer
Unit 12 Thaddeus Arcade, Pitpitan St. cor. Gil Fernando Ave. Midtown Subdivision, Bgy. San Roque, Marikina City (02) 681-4401, (02) 497-9366 mgm_5k@yahoo.com.ph http://www.marlojoven.arkispecs.com
Tuason Designs   Tuason Designs is a firm engaged in Architectural, Engineering, Construction, Planning and Interior Design Works. We integrate our skills in order to achieve design excellence, creating distinctive and imaginative solutions for our clients.
Valle Verde 5 +63 (917) 993.5540 info@tuasondesigns.com http://www.tuasondesigns.com
Mr. Raymond Tuason   Electrical Contractor
Loyola Grand Villas 0915-5683598 raymond_tuason@yahoo.com

Accredited Listings

Consultant Services Contact No. Address
Hcg (02) 895-5683 1163 Chino Roces Ave., San Antonio Village, Makati City
Mr. Raymond Tuason 0915-5683598 Loyola Grand Villas
Engr. Marlo Joven, Professional Electrical Engineer Engineers, Designers, Consultants (02) 681-4401, (02) 497-9366 Unit 12 Thaddeus Arcade, Pitpitan St. cor. Gil Fernando Ave. Midtown Subdivision, Bgy. San Roque, Marikina City
Tuason Designs +Architecture
+Interior Design
+Structural Engineering
+Civil Engineering
+Mechanical
+Electrical
+Sanitary
+63 (917) 993.5540 Valle Verde 5
Marton Manufacturing Philippines, Inc. Factory Office Nos.: 983-4512, 983-4516, 445-4595 / Fax No.: 443-4605; Liason Office Nos.: 244-7051 to 54 / Fax No.: 244-0064 13 Bonifacio St., East Canumay, Valenzuela, Metro Manila

Unaccredited Listings

Showing 1 to 50 of 122
 1 2 3 > 

Consultant Services Contact No. Address
* Copybee Services (02) 7999-176 (02) 261-2834 (0916) 5453584 Unit C-7 Georgetown Building, Tandang Sora Ave., Old Balara, Quezon City
Gencon Associate And Builder Supply Corp. DESIGNER, ARCHITECT AND ENGINEERS Tel.#: 02-731-6382; Globe: 0926- 1013545 Smart: 0908 - 3292422 #96 Dona Vinancia Bldg. Araneta Ave. Brgy. Dona Imelda, Quezon City
Architect Marlon Dizon 09088606494 Quezon City
Henry Jose Cornejo 9299911
Hatjr Maintenance And Construction Services Corporation MAINTENANCE Cooling tower assessment, cleaning & rehabilitation Heat exchanger cleaning Tank & Piping rehabilitation & repair Air conditioning system maintenance Boiler Maintenance Water Treatment Water tank ( tube, cylindrical, sphere) FABRICATION Water tank (cube, cylindrical, sphere) Conveyors (belt, roller & bucket type) Steel truss / Column Ducting Gate, Platform, Railing, Fence Vacuum insulated pipeline for nitrogen(N2) Gas Piping for Air, Hydrogen, Nitrogen, Oxygen, Argon & Acetylene INSTALLATION SERVICES Turn key Projects Piping Cooling tower Air conditioning system Pressurized tank Conveyor CRYOGENICS Fabrication of Vacuum Insulated Pipe Line for Nitrogen Repair of Portable Bulk Container Design, Estimate & Install of Gas Piping Cryogenic Tank maintenance SUPPLY Cooling tower and its part Heat exchanger Cryogenic Air conditioning system Water Purification System 09178386474 R. LAZAGA ST. BALIBAGO, CITY OF STA ROSA
Ftsakay Jr Construction Consultants GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
DESIGN
913-7726; 421-4759 222 P Tuazon , Quezon City, Metro Manila
Jess Ursua 09085150115
Lari Ibon +639993020293
Owner/gen. Manager Jorge Abad We conctruct

.Tunnel ventilation poultry building

.Seawalls and Flood control projects

.Residential and Beach resorts

.Commercial buildings



We supply

.Gen sets and electrical supply

.colored roof

.boulders
09219916869 / 09157128298 LIPAY-DINGIN IBA , ZAMBALES PAMBUAN GAPAN CITY , NUEVA ECIJA
Aaron Oraa 4242090
Dexter Mendoza +63917-8692649
Ernesto Gabion 09208994557
Richard Alfafara 0322689611
Profence Systems Corporation 470-4697
Aronil Construction Corporation (049) 549-0795 Calamba City Dental Care Clinic, 36 Burgos St, Calamba City 4027, Philippines
Christopher Caniedo 09068007083
Engr. Jordan Montalban, Electrical Engineer General Engineering Services - Design to Construction, Supply of Electrical Engineering Products, Power Quality and Energy Management, Electrical As-Built Plan, Engineering Design 3327356 / 4686476 09499510822 / 09222627004 Office1: 194 Sitio3 Congressional Rd., Batasan Hills, Quezon City Office2: 239 J.Teodoro St., Between 7th and 8th Ave., West Grace Park Caloocan City
Renante Bana-ag 784-25-08
Adriano Cruz 09266934489
Eduardo Asuncion 9948060
Engr. Judencio Guerrero, Pee Lic. & Reg. # 2266 Consultant, Adviser, Specialist and Engineer 09183600852 36 Alaska Street, Oro Vista Royale, Mayamot, Antipolo City 1870
Manolito Marcial 09293717226
Phasor Construction Corp. 2 726-5873/ 726 0674
Herbert Lirio 09213346020
Peter Marlon Rodrigo 09207142341
Glenn Java +639198289316
Noel Jaucian +63 921-7289324
Cesar Asilo 043 7271516
Engr. George Simbulan, Bsee 09166813748
Quest Group Of Companies 68005284
A. G. Araja Const. & Dev. Corporation TeleFax# (02) 584-4412/13; (049) 502-9424 B7 L39 AGA Building, Jaguar St., Mercado Village, Pulong Sta. Cruz, Santa Rosa, Laguna
Bughaw Electronic Solutions Ans Technologies Inc. 425-1133
Tandem Powerus Eng'g 02-8362313
T-tron Electric Corpoartion 046-6864284
Wilbert Mangio 09182611811
Pee & Rmp Rommel Jamora, B.s. Engineering • Design and Drafting of Residential, Commercial,

• Condo Units and Site Development.

• Using AutoCAD and other Engineering Software

09196927161 Commonwealth, Diliman
A.r.s.a. Design Consultants Co. Design, Construction and Project Management 0915-4129412 / 0922-6099977 58 Masikap Extension, Diliman Q.C.
Tricomac Construction, Inc. Building Construction
Electrical Design and Contractor
Application of Epoxy Flooring
Plumbing/ Piping Installation
Water Proofing Specialized
Plan Design/ CADD
Plotting/ Blueprinting
Supplied Construction Materials
Project Planning Management
Any kind of Renovation
(02)847-9287; +63923-668-1242 Bldg. 2, Lot 11 Centro Pacita, Pacita Complex, San Pedro, Laguna
Froilan Gusi 0922-8837671
Alejandro Esparas 0917-5160106
7th Series Entererprise General Construction 09179605659 / 09187658360 #77 Sto. Tomas, Magarao, Camarines Sur, Philippines
Samuel Lastimoso 09177011330
Sj Electrical Sales & Services Mechanical works, HVAC Installation, Electrical works, Estimates, Design, Construction, Installation Philcom / Pldt 088-858-2435, Globelines 088-323-1107 Cell. No. 0917-701-1330 Emily Homes Subd.Balulang, Cagayan de Oro City
Kurt Dela Fuente 09272696435
Eugene Talavera 6428791
Roel Caballes 09213627125
Danilo Minlay 09198991858
Rsg Builders, Inc. 6326559234
Sam Samiano 5497821
Eulogio Jr Tabale 09285244444

 1 2 3 >