Home > Specs-lib Directory > Building Professionals > Civil Engineers
Civil Engineers

Premium Showcase Listings

HCG   
1163 Chino Roces Ave., San Antonio Village, Makati City (02) 895-5683 archinextcompetition2015@gmail.com hcg.com.ph

Enhanced Listings

Hcg   
1163 Chino Roces Ave., San Antonio Village, Makati City (02) 895-5683 archinextcompetition2015@gmail.com hcg.com.ph
Tuason Designs   Tuason Designs is a firm engaged in Architectural, Engineering, Construction, Planning and Interior Design Works. We integrate our skills in order to achieve design excellence, creating distinctive and imaginative solutions for our clients.
Valle Verde 5 +63 (917) 993.5540 info@tuasondesigns.com http://www.tuasondesigns.com

Accredited Listings

Consultant Services Contact No. Address
Hcg (02) 895-5683 1163 Chino Roces Ave., San Antonio Village, Makati City
Tuason Designs +Architecture
+Interior Design
+Structural Engineering
+Civil Engineering
+Mechanical
+Electrical
+Sanitary
+63 (917) 993.5540 Valle Verde 5
President Bobby Tuason +63 (917) 993.5540 Valle Verde 5 Pasig City Philippines

Unaccredited Listings

Showing 1 to 50 of 263
 1 2 3 4 5 6 > 

Consultant Services Contact No. Address
* Copybee Services (02) 7999-176 (02) 261-2834 (0916) 5453584 Unit C-7 Georgetown Building, Tandang Sora Ave., Old Balara, Quezon City
Top-notch Constructionn Building Design and Construction 09198777107 Lakersfield Homes, Alapan 1A
Gencon Associate And Builder Supply Corp. DESIGNER, ARCHITECT AND ENGINEERS Tel.#: 02-731-6382; Globe: 0926- 1013545 Smart: 0908 - 3292422 #96 Dona Vinancia Bldg. Araneta Ave. Brgy. Dona Imelda, Quezon City
Engr. Alan Derby Alfiler, Bachelor Of Science In Civil Engineering Structural Design Consultancy (+632) 4183059 Room 3F, Third Floor Alfred Building, #1191 Quirino Highway,
Architect Marlon Dizon 09088606494 Quezon City
Hatjr Maintenance And Construction Services Corporation MAINTENANCE Cooling tower assessment, cleaning & rehabilitation Heat exchanger cleaning Tank & Piping rehabilitation & repair Air conditioning system maintenance Boiler Maintenance Water Treatment Water tank ( tube, cylindrical, sphere) FABRICATION Water tank (cube, cylindrical, sphere) Conveyors (belt, roller & bucket type) Steel truss / Column Ducting Gate, Platform, Railing, Fence Vacuum insulated pipeline for nitrogen(N2) Gas Piping for Air, Hydrogen, Nitrogen, Oxygen, Argon & Acetylene INSTALLATION SERVICES Turn key Projects Piping Cooling tower Air conditioning system Pressurized tank Conveyor CRYOGENICS Fabrication of Vacuum Insulated Pipe Line for Nitrogen Repair of Portable Bulk Container Design, Estimate & Install of Gas Piping Cryogenic Tank maintenance SUPPLY Cooling tower and its part Heat exchanger Cryogenic Air conditioning system Water Purification System 09178386474 R. LAZAGA ST. BALIBAGO, CITY OF STA ROSA
Kris Tan 09109896999
Christine Gultiano Telefax: (02) 813-1127
Ftsakay Jr Construction Consultants GENERAL CONSTRUCTION
DESIGN
913-7726; 421-4759 222 P Tuazon , Quezon City, Metro Manila
Civil Engineer Mitzi Bande, Bachelor Of Civil Engineeering DEsigns & Build ; Construction Supply ; General Building 053-5611593 ; 09173063848 : 09072959031 #808, Purok 8, Brgy. Linao, Ormoc City, Leyte
Archt Minerva Villarosa Architects + Engineers 6543893
Owner/gen. Manager Jorge Abad We conctruct

.Tunnel ventilation poultry building

.Seawalls and Flood control projects

.Residential and Beach resorts

.Commercial buildings



We supply

.Gen sets and electrical supply

.colored roof

.boulders
09219916869 / 09157128298 LIPAY-DINGIN IBA , ZAMBALES PAMBUAN GAPAN CITY , NUEVA ECIJA
Jorgzkonztrak&supply WE CONSTRUCT ALL KINDS OF CIVIL WORKS. .COMMERCIAL & RESIDENTIAL BLDG. .ROADS & BRIDGES .TUNNEL VENTILATION POULTRY BLDG. .FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM / SEAWALL 09219916869 / 09157128298 LIPAY-DINGIN
Kathleen Gado 090647089098
Danny Kurniawan 6285742876113
Charlotte Anne Cabancla 09326066816
Albert Dela Cruz 09268283896
Ramesis Morante 09189143754
Deca Engineering 09084982591
Hydee Malinias +639084983106
Anthony Cortez 09175661133
Glaiza Lunod 09272426094
Nicky Aldana 09178076075
Jorgz Konztrak & Supply We construct all kinds of civil works. commercial and residential bldg. roads and bridges tunnel vent poulty bldg. flood control system 09219916869 lipay-dingin iba zambales
Engr. Celesteo Repunte, Civil Engineering Structural Design,

Project Planning & Management,

Plumbing Design,

Architectural/Engineering Drafting
032-4894099 J. Panis St., Banilad, Cebu City
Sherwin Magtagnob 09062593153
Ariane De Leon 09228597838
Mary Joselyn Fulache 0323446634
Nereo Adlawan +639194558206
Myrna Companion 09156159132
Armand Oliveros 09291168481
Sean James Galagala +639182917477
Diosdado De Castro 4812818
Digz Targa 2446504
Ron Uy 09221658523
Ernanie Santiago 09182427843
Rodel Arnaiz 639215523773
Emanuel Mercado 09296894003
Febry Ugalde 09297057335
Boven Barro 09173294650
Jancon Builders 09175402007
Randy Canete 09392005246
Evaristo Masculino 09154032687
Phasor Construction Corp. 2 726-5873/ 726 0674
Jomar Guarin 09215696982/09326634512
Jude Ybanez 09182155047
Arcelito Gilhang 09157657621
Tradcon Trading & Construction Design - Builder 02-9961144 / 09209624564 / Fax: 02-9982058 Main Office: 384 Ringgit St. Bankers Village San Mateo Rizal Branch: 160 West Ave. Columbia Building Rm 201, Quezon City
Louie Cabili 09158557143/049 544 1135
Edwin C. Telmo +639286273933

 1 2 3 4 5 6 >